5pcs/lot SFP Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter Board SFP 1000Mbps Media Conerter Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Board

5pcs/lot SFP Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter  Board  SFP 1000Mbps Media Conerter Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Board

Cheap 5pcs/lot SFP Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter Board SFP 1000Mbps Media Conerter Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Board from Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.

Store name : jyttek Official Store
Discount : 14% off
Volume Retail Sales: 0 piece
Product Rating : 0.0
Last Price : US $50.00

  • Model Number: JYT-G803
  • Connector Type: LC/UPC
  • Brand Name: jyttek
  • Fiber Connector: LC/SC
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550
  • Singlemode Fiber: 9/125um/62.5/125UM
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000M
  • Distance: 0-120km
  • Fiber: Duplex/Single
  • Mode: Singlemode/Multimode
  • Related Post